Ariel Uribe
Audax ItalianoAge 275′9″152 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 20
- Started
- 15%
- 3 of 20
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.35
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ariel Uribe right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202620 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–2@LIMCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23D 1–1vsHUACHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–5@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 21D 0–0vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 1–1@EVECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 10D 2–2vsÑUBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 31W 1–0@UdeCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 14L 1–5@CDUCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 29D 0–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| May 23D 2–2@ÑUBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COQnext | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| COL | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| OHI | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| ULC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| CDI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| CDUC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| COB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| HUA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| LIM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 11 | 9% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In losses | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 20 | 15% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 17 | 71% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 30 | 100% | 0.23 | 0.33 | 2.2 | 0.7 |













