Arbër Zeneli
IF ElfsborgThis season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 74%
- 17 of 23
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.96
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 2.9 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 27D 2–2@AIKSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 0–0vsMALSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 2–2@SIRSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 4–0vsHBKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@DJUSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsKFFSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@BROSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsDEGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 23D 1–1@GOTSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 3–0vsVASSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAMnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BKH | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| GOT | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| MAL | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| SIR | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| AIK | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| DJU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HBK | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MJA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| VAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| VAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0.09 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.08 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 23 | 74% | 0.17 | 0.09 | 2 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 14 | 64% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 27 | 78% | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.1 |





