Ar'jany Martha
TelstarAge 235′11″141 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3305 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 103% of 63 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +24004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.02 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 4–2vsUTRERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 23L 2–3@GAEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 3–4vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 2–2vsADOERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–1@AZERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9L 0–1@TWEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2L 2–3@WYCEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25D 1–1vsREAEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21L 0–2vsLTNEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18W 2–0@LEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ERE Eredivisie · EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BLP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GENK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LCN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LEY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MNF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 League One | 41 | 59% | 0.02 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 16 | 38% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.3 | 0.1 |






















