Age 336′3″185 lb
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
72 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3805 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +6502 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +22002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +350001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 21W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 4–3@ROMAUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–2@ATMLL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–0vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 1–0@SEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 0–2@BARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3W 2–0@ESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 24D 1–1@BETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MNC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ESP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SEV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ARS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 18 | 89% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 29 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 100% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |


















