Antonio Puertas
AlbaceteAge 346′0″170 lb
2025–26 · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 76%
- 22 of 29
- G
- 0.28
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Antonio Puertas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 29 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.28 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 19W 4–1vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 4L 2–3vsBURLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 31D 1–1@MIRLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 28D 1–1vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21W 4–0@RACLL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Mar 16W 2–1vsLPALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 7D 0–0@HUELL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 27D 1–1vsALMLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 0–1@MCFLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 15D 1–1vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEGnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| ALM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| CAS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DEP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1 |
| HUE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| MCF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| MIR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| RAC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| RSG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ZAR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 87% | 0.2 | 0.07 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 14 | 64% | 0.36 | 0.21 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 9 | 78% | 0.56 | 0.22 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 11 | 73% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 29 | 76% | 0.28 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 41 | 71% | 0.12 | 0.12 | 1.1 | 0.4 |













