Antonio Fiori
CesenaAge 235′11″
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.44
- SOT
- 0.78
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Antonio Fiori right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@SUDSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–3@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 1–1vsAVESB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Oct 10L 0–2@BENSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 18D 1–1@JVSSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsCRESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsMANSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@ENTSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 23D 1–1vsSAMSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 1W 1–0@JVSSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CATnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| JVS | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| SUD | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| CAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| MOD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CES | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| CRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ENT | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 9 | 89% | 0.22 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 24 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 35 | 66% | 0.06 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.5 |














