Antonio Cordero
CádizAge 195′10″157 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.42
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.33
- SOT
- 0.83
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.42 |
| SOT | 1.6 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 4 up on the season | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 1–2@MLLLL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 3–1vsCEULL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Oct 18L 0–2@GRALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 3W 4–0vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Sep 26D 1–1@TENLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsGIRLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1vsLPALL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 2–3@ALMLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OVInext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| RSG | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| ALM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| DEP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3 | 2 |
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ELD | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| HUE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 83% | 0.42 | 0.08 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 21 | 76% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 7 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 39 | 59% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.7 | 0.6 |



















