Antonino Gallo
LecceAge 266′0″150 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 |
| SH | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Assists cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–2vsGENSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 29L 1–5@FROSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsJUVSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–0@UDISA | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–2vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–3@MILSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 3–2vsMONSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 0–1@CAGSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 2–0@VENSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24W 1–0vsGENSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TORnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BOL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| GEN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| JUV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| MIL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| UDI | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COMO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FIO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| VER | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 37 | 92% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 31 | 100% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.3 | 0.1 |















