Antoine Leautey
SC AmiensAge 305′8″146 lb
2025–26 · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 89%
- 25 of 28
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Antoine Leautey right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 28 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 9L 0–5@ASSEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2L 1–3vsRSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 24L 0–2vsMONL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 17L 2–3@AVEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 10L 0–1vsPAUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 3D 1–1@BASL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 20L 3–4vsMNSL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Mar 13L 0–1@EAGL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 6L 2–4@BOUL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 2L 0–2vsTRYL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANN | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| AVE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| CLE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GRE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| PAU | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| RSFC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TRY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| BAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| EAG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| SLFC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ACA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Away | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 16 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 28 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 34 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.12 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
















