Antoine Hainaut
VeneziaAge 246′2″163 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–1@COMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 0–2vsINTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–1@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0vsNAPSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 1–3@ATASA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–2vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 11L 2–4vsFIOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 2–3@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 0–2@MILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–2vsLECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
SA Serie A · SB Serie B
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UDInext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EMP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| LAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CAT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CES | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 9 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 37 | 97% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 25 | 40% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |


















