Ante Budimir
OsasunaAge 356′3″163 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.73
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.82
- SOT
- 1.55
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ante Budimir right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.73 |
| SOT | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| SH | 3 | 2.7 | 2.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.8 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 1–2@DEPLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 26L 0–2@SEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsRACLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 2–5@BETLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16L 0–4@ATMLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–2vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 2–5@ALALL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsGETLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 27W 2–1@CELLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ALA | 5 | 100% | 1.2 | 0 | 4.4 | 2.8 |
| ATM | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 |
| BET | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| CEL | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 1.2 |
| ESP | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| GET | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
| RAY | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| GIR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.83 | 0 | 3.2 | 2 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 82% | 0.73 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 37 | 95% | 0.46 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 38 | 89% | 0.55 | 0.11 | 2.6 | 1 |















