Ante Bajic
SV Josko RiedAge 316′0″172 lb
This season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ante Bajic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 1 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.16 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 17W 3–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@WSTAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 4–1vsWOLAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11D 1–1vsSLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 2–3@HARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 1–0vsGRAAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 1–4@LASAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2D 1–1@ALUAUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 25L 0–3@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LASnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GRA | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| VIE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| WOL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| BWL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| WST | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SCR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SLZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| STG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 |
| ALU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 31 | 97% | 0.16 | 0.16 | 1.6 | 0.4 |









