Anis Hadj Moussa
Feyenoord RotterdamAge 245′9″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 3.07
- SOT
- 1.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Anis Hadj Moussa right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SOT | 1.8 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| SH | 2.8 | 3.1 | 3.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–3vsINTUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 31D 1–1vsFORERE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@PSVERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Oct 21L 0–1@BETUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 17W 4–3@TELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsCOMOUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Oct 10W 2–0vsAZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 5–0vsUTRERE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 13W 7–0@PECERE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 9L 1–5@BARUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEEnext | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| AZ | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| PSV | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| SPA | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| UTR | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| AJA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| FOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 1 |
| HER | 4 | 75% | 1.25 | 0.75 | 2 | 1.5 |
| NAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 1 |
| NEC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 |
| PEC | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 100% | 0.43 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.71 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 1.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3 | 1.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 30 | 100% | 0.37 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 30 | 73% | 0.27 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 11 | 73% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |


















