Ange-Yoan Bonny
InternazionaleAge 236′2″183 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 15%
- 2 of 13
- G
- 0.23
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.77
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1481 sportsbook8 min ago30% of 1015% of 93 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +33001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 1 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–0@FEYUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 1–3@MILSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 2–0@VENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsFIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsSHKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@BOLSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 13L 3–4vsBRUUCL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsPARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@ROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 5–3vsUDISA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMOnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| NAP | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| ROMA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| UDI | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| BOL | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| CAG | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| MIL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 14% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| Away | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 9 | 22% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 11% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 33 | 30% | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 37 | 81% | 0.16 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.5 |

















