Andrija Zivkovic
PAOKAge 305′7″146 lb
This season · Greek Super League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.38
- SH
- 2.13
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Andrija Zivkovic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2614 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.38 | 0.5 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1vsASTGRE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@OFIGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsIRAKGRE | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 1–3vsKALGRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 3–1@PANGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsARIGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 1–3@PAOGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–1@ATROGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 2–2@PAOGRE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 13D 1–1vsAEKGRE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
UEL Europa League · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OLYnext | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| PAO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| AEK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AST | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| ATRO | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| PAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ARI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| FCSB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LAM | 2 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| OFI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| PAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.44 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Greek Super League | 19 | 68% | 0.26 | 0.16 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 0.4 |














