Andrija Radulovic
TSV HartbergAge 245′9″157 lb
2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 67%
- 8 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Andrija Radulovic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 12 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Nov 9D 1–1@WSTAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 6L 0–1vsUCRAUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 19L 0–2vsLASAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 5L 1–2@SLZAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 2L 1–4@LECHUECL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 28L 1–3vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 14W 4–1vsWSTAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 31W 1–0@HARAUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 2–1@WOLAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 17D 0–0vsSCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCRnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LAS | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BBL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| WST | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BWL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DJU | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LECH | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| SLZ | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| STG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| UCRA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 6 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |













