Andrews Tetteh
PanathinaikosThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.45
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 2.18
- SOT
- 0.73
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1126 sportsbooks3 min ago40% of 1035% of 23 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5255 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +40002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1053 sportsbooks3 min ago20% of 1018% of 22 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4353 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.45 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsAEKGRE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25W 1–0@VOLGRE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 5–1@KAIUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 5–1vsASTGRE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsBBLUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 0–1@OLYGRE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0@KALGRE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 3–0vsPANGRE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 3–1vsKIFGRE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsPAOKGRE | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · GRE Greece
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEK | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LEV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| OLY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| PLZ | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| AKA | 1 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| ARI | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| AST | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| ATRO | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BBL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KAI | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| KAL | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 50% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 10 | 70% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 9 | 78% | 0.56 | 0.11 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Greek Super League | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |

















