Andrei Ratiu
Rayo VallecanoAge 286′0″163 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.29
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Andrei Ratiu right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2647 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.02 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCELLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@OSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15W 2–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 3–2vsRACLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 20D 1–1vsALALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 1–2@SEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 27L 0–1@CRYUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 23W 2–1@ALALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17W 2–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSOnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| ESP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RMA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| SEV | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| ATH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BET | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GIR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 35 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 12 | 75% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 97% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
















