Andreas Hountondji
St. PauliAge 246′3″139 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 44%
- 4 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.11
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Andreas Hountondji right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3D 1–1@QPREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31D 0–0vsPOREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 1–4@LCNEFL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 13D 2–2vsCHAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsDEREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–3@SWAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsBRCEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2D 1–1vsMIDEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–4@NOREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–3vsWOBBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DER | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| M05 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| QPR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SCF | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| B04 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BRC | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COV | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 9 | 44% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 21 | 71% | 0.19 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |


















