André Silva
FC PortoThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 77%
- 10 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.69
- SOT
- 0.69
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1355 sportsbooks4 min ago30% of 1024% of 63 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +25005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1085 sportsbooks3 min ago10% of 1017% of 63 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4805 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2505 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +11002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1025 sportsbooks3 min ago10% of 105% of 63 games
7 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −100001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −9003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −4805 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −1955 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +4202 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.31 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SHo4.5 | 1.4 down on the season | 2 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 4–0vsEPFPOR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 1–0@GVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20L 0–1vsPSVUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@BETUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–1@MARPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsSLBPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 4–1@CPACPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8L 0–2vsMNCUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 2–1vsMFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 3–0@ACVPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| ATH | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| ATM | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| GET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OSA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| OVI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 31 | 71% | 0.32 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 15 | 27% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |






















