Andi Zeqiri
Standard LiegeAge 276′1″179 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 33%
- 1 of 3
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Andi Zeqiri right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2024–2525 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.36 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
| SH | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2 | 2.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsKVKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@GENKBEL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsCHABEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| Mar 16D 0–0vsANTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Mar 2L 0–2vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Feb 23W 2–1@BRUBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Feb 14L 1–2vsGENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 9L 2–4@KVCWBEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 1D 1–1@CBKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jan 26W 1–0vsDENBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| CBK | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| DEN | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| GENK | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GENT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| KVCW | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| KVK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| OHL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
| STVV | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| BEER | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 25 | 92% | 0.36 | 0.12 | 2.6 | 0.9 |














