Anastasios Douvikas
ComoThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.62
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.62
- SOT
- 1.31
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1326 sportsbooks3 min ago50% of 1029% of 84 games
3 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6506 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +29006 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +110003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1256 sportsbooks3 min ago40% of 1019% of 84 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3456 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3406 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +9006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −2406 sportsbooks3 min ago50% of 1026% of 84 games
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25003 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −7706 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −1086 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +1756 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +3206 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +5505 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.62 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| SHo2.5 | 3 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsVENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 27W 3–1@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsSASSA | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsMANUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 3–1@FIOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@FEYUCL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1vsPARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NAP | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| PAR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| TOR | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| CAG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ROMA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| SAS | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.57 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 90% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 38 | 66% | 0.37 | 0.03 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 20 | 30% | 0.15 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 13 | 46% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.1 | 0.4 |



















