Anass Zaroury
Columbus CrewThis season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 3.57
- SOT
- 1.43
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2205 sportsbooks7 min ago20% of 1012% of 50 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +75004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1674 sportsbooks7 min ago50% of 1037% of 49 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1551 sportsbook7 min ago50% of 1024% of 49 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −9001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −1951 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +4001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20267 g | 2025–2614 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| SOTo0.5 | 2 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 3.8 up on the season | 3.2 | 3.6 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsDCMLS | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 28W 2–0@DALMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 4–2vsTORMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 3–1vsCLTMLS | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 9 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10L 2–3@ORLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 27W 2–1vsMIAMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 2–0@MTLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17D 2–2vsPAOKGRE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 13L 0–1@OLYGRE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 1–2@AEKGRE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League · MLS MLS · GRE Greece
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 1 |
| HAC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| LYON | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MON | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| NAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NICE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OLM | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PLZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| REIM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 3.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 3.6 | 1.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 28 | 57% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |






















