Amor Layouni
BK Häcken2026 · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.44
- SH
- 2.11
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Amor Layouni right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026last season, 9 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.4 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.4 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.44 | 0.19 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| May 31W 3–2vsHAMSWE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 25D 1–1@ELFSWE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17W 1–0@MJASWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| May 10W 3–2vsMALSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 27D 2–2vsSIRSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 22D 3–3@VASSWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 19W 2–1vsGAISSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 11W 2–0@GOTSWE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 6D 2–2vsBROSWE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Dec 18L 0–1@SLBUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIKnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MJA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| BRO | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| ELF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| GAIS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GOT | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 |
| HAM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HBK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| SIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VAS | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.75 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.44 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 21 | 76% | 0.24 | 0.24 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 19 | 84% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |













