Amir Rrahmani
NapoliAge 326′4″192 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +12001 sportsbook9 min ago10% of 105% of 74 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@JUVSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 4–1@MONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 4–3vsBODOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@VENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 1–3@VILUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsFROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1@FIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 0–1vsARSUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 2–3@INTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAZnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| COMO | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| GEN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| INT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ROMA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| UDI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 21 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 38 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.1 |

















