Amine El Ouazzani
AngersAge 256′2″139 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.63
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Amine El Ouazzani right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2618 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 25D 0–0vsLORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 2–5vsOLML1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 1–5@BREL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsTRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0@HACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2vsRENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–1@AUXL1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 23L 0–2vsLILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 3D 1–1vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 1–2@CDSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NICEnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| FCF | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| CPAC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| EPF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| GVFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MFC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RAFC | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VSC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BOA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CDN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 13 | 62% | 0.15 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 33 | 45% | 0.21 | 0.03 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |





















