Amine Boutrah
BastiaAge 265′8″130 lb
2025–26 · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 79%
- 22 of 28
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Amine Boutrah right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 28 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 2W 1–0@EAGL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 24D 1–1@CLEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18W 2–0vsASSEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 3–4@RSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 3D 1–1vsAMIL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Mar 20D 1–1@AVEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 13L 0–1vsBOUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 6D 2–2@PAUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Feb 27L 0–2vsANNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 20D 1–1@DUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| AVE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| DUN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| EAG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| GRE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| PAU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0 |
| RSFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| TRY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| ANN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| CLE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SLFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 79% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| Away | 14 | 79% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 11 | 73% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 28 | 79% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 33 | 88% | 0.18 | 0.03 | 2.2 | 0.8 |













