Amin Boudri
Hammarby IFThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.36
- SOT
- 0.73
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202611 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 11L 0–1vsDJUSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@DEGSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 2–3@AIKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 2–0vsGAISSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 4–0@KFFSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 9W 3–0vsBKHSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Jul 26D 1–1@BROSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 21D 0–0@ATXMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 14W 2–0vsSTLMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 7W 1–0vsDALMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
MLS MLS · SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELFnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| BKH | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| DJU | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| AIK | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BRO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| NOR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SIR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| GOT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| HAM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| KFF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.7 |
| MAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| MJA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Away | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2026 MLS | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 26 | 92% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 22 | 41% | 0.09 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |











