Amario Cozier-Duberry
MiddlesbroughThis season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.63
- SH
- 4.13
- SOT
- 1.5
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1903 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 1016% of 67 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0.24 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.6 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| SH | 4.4 up on the season | 3.8 | 4.1 | 2.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.63 | 0.27 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCHAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 23W 5–1@BOLEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 6 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsCAREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 8 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 13W 3–2@STKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsWOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2@BIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 15D 2–2vsMILEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 7 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 4–3vsNOREFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 4–1vsSTOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 14W 1–0@BRDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
EFL Championship · EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRD | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| CAR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 1 |
| LTN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| PLY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| STO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BRC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| HUD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| HUL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LEY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| MIL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| MNF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 1.4 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.63 | 4.1 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 League One | 37 | 89% | 0.24 | 0.27 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 22 | 27% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |



















