Alysson
Aston VillaAge 206′0″170 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 33%
- 4 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alysson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–3@BARUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31D 1–1vsFULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsMNCPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 3–1vsVFKUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@NEWPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 6–0vsFENUCL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsBREPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsNFOPL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 8W 3–2@BRUUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@HULPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · BRA Brazil
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| BHA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FLU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| INT | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MIR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| SAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SAO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 8 | 38% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 31 | 68% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024 Brazil Serie A | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |























