Alvaro Carrillo
HuescaAge 246′0″159 lb
2025–26 · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 76%
- 25 of 33
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alvaro Carrillo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 33 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 31D 1–1@CORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24L 0–1vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 18D 0–0@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3L 2–4@RACLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26W 1–0vsZARLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 1–2@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12D 1–1vsDEPLL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 5L 1–2@LPALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 1D 1–1vsCLELL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 28L 2–4@GRALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BUR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MCF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MIR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RAC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CAD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EIB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 67% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Away | 18 | 83% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 16 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 33 | 76% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 21 | 71% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
















