Alioune Ndoye
Vitória de GuimaraesAge 256′4″168 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.75
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alioune Ndoye right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2D 0–0@GVFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 5–0vsMARPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@ACVPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsCPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 31L 0–1@SCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23W 1–0vsCDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 2–3@SCPPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 0–1vsFCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 11L 0–1vsCPACPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 4L 1–5@SCPPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCPnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CPAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| SCB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SCP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| ALV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| CDN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EPF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| FCF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| GVFC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| MFC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 24 | 29% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1.6 | 0.4 |














