Ali Yavuz Kol
KasimpasaAge 255′9″152 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.89
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ali Yavuz Kol right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 9L 1–3@GALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 0–0vsKNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@GENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@IBFKTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 1–0@CORTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9L 2–3@GENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAZnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| KNY | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| ANT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BES | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CAY | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| IBFK | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 4.3 | 0.5 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EYU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| FEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 24 | 21% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 28 | 82% | 0.04 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.4 |














