Ali Avila
QuerétaroAge 235′10″141 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.43
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.14
- SOT
- 1.07
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ali Avila right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.43 |
| SOT | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| SH | 2 | 2 | 2.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–3@JUALMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Oct 25L 1–3vsCAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 1–2@ASLLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 0–5@SANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 2–0vsATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 2–0@GDLLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20D 1–1vsLEOLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 1–0@TIJLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 3–1@ATSLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 1–2vsTOLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUEnext | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 2 |
| AME | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| MTY | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ATS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| JUA | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| TOL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| UANL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ASL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| CAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GDL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MAZ | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| NCX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 8 | 100% | 0.63 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.6 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 14 | 100% | 0.43 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 24 | 88% | 0.46 | 0.04 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 17 | 0% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
















