Alhassan Yusuf
New England RevolutionAge 265′9″146 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 84%
- 21 of 25
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.24
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4752 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 107% of 67 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1101 sportsbook7 min ago10% of 1018% of 67 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook7 min ago30% of 1015% of 67 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2951 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 1–2vsMIAMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 2–1@NYCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 1–2@LAMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 3–1@CLBMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23D 1–1vsNYCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 19W 3–0@DCMLS | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Aug 15L 1–2@TORMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8L 0–2vsHOUMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 1D 2–2@MTLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 25W 4–1vsATLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ORLnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CLT | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| DC | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| MIA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| MTL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| NSH | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ATL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CLB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NYC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CIN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PHI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 85% | 0.15 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 83% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 12 | 92% | 0.42 | 0.08 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 25 | 84% | 0.2 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025 MLS | 34 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024 MLS | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |














