Alfonso Trezza
AroucaAge 275′5″128 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alfonso Trezza right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SH | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsCDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsESTPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@SCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsCDSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7D 0–0@EPFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsMARPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–2@FCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 4–0vsMFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@VSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCFnext | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| CDN | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| CDSC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| EST | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| FCP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| SCP | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| VSC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| AVS | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| CPAC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| EPF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| RAFC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 32 | 84% | 0.28 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 33 | 85% | 0.15 | 0.06 | 1.4 | 0.5 |














