Alfonso González
AtlasAge 325′8″139 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.82
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alfonso González right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0@ASLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 2–5vsAMELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 25W 3–2@TIJLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–5@TOLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsQROLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–0@CAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 2–1vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1L 0–2vsMTYLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 25W 1–0@SANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PACnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| AME | 6 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| CAZ | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| MTY | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| QRO | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ASL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| JUA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LEO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| UNAM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GDL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MAZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| NCX | 3 | 33% | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 11 | 82% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 31 | 48% | 0.23 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 21 | 33% | 0.19 | 0.05 | 1.1 | 0.3 |

















