Alexis Gutierrez
AméricaAge 265′11″174 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alexis Gutierrez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2vsTOLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 1–1vsTIJLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 27W 4–2@NCXLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPUELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsASLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 3–0vsSANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 24D 1–1@ATLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 18W 1–0@QROLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 3D 3–3vsUNAMLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 4D 1–1@SANLMX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNAMnext | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0 |
| TIJ | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| ASL | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| NCX | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| SAN | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| AME | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| JUA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MTY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PUE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| QRO | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GDL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 8 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 24 | 58% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 34 | 74% | 0.09 | 0.15 | 0.6 | 0.2 |












