Alexis Claude-Maurice
FC AugsburgAge 285′9″137 lb
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −14001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2701 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2801 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.6 | 1 | 2.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.25 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–2vsSCFBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 2–3@SVWBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsB04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 4–1@SGEBL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9W 3–1vsBMGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2W 3–1@SVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25D 1–1vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18W 2–1@B04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 10D 2–2vsTSGBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 4D 1–1@HSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBLnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 |
| B04 | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| BMG | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| DOR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| SGE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| TSG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| VFB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FCU | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| HDH | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| M05 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 86% | 0.17 | 0.14 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 28 | 89% | 0.32 | 0.07 | 2.1 | 0.8 |













