Alexandru Maxim
CSU CraiovaAge 365′10″161 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2703 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 1016% of 77 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@TRABTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 1–3vsERZTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@IBFKTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–3vsCORTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–2@KOCTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14D 0–0vsFENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 4–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1vsALATUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| EYU | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| FEN | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| IBFK | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| TRAB | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| ANT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| BES | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CAY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| GAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GOZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0 |
| KAS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KAY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 33 | 97% | 0.15 | 0.21 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 34 | 97% | 0.21 | 0.15 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
















