Alexandros Kyziridis
Çorum FKAge 265′10″
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.5
- SH
- 2.13
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alexandros Kyziridis right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.18 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 2–1vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 3–0@GAZTUR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 5–1@SAMTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 14D 2–2@GALTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–3@CELSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 13W 3–0vsFALKSPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
SPL Scotland · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| FALK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 |
| HIBS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| MOT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| RAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| ABE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| KIL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.7 |
| STM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| ALA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 8 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 38 | 84% | 0.11 | 0.18 | 1.9 | 0.6 |




















