Alexandre Alemão
Rayo VallecanoAge 286′0″192 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 10%
- 1 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.89
- 9 matches
- SOT
- 0.22
- 9 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alexandre Alemão right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCELLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 1–1@HUECDR | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 24L 0–3vsELCLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 19D 1–1@GETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@OSALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 15W 2–1vsESPLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–4@RMALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 3–2vsRACLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 31L 2–5@BARLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15L 1–2@SEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League · CDR Copa del Rey
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSOnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| ELC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| LEV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MIR | 4 | 50% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| OSA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| RAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 |
| SEV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| AEK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ALB | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 9 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 26 | 42% | 0.15 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 10 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 44 | 84% | 0.33 | 0.09 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
















