Alexander Sørloth
Atlético MadridAge 306′5″205 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alexander Sørloth right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2649 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.39 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 1 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–2vsMUNUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 2–0@LEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsDEPLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 1–1@VFBUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@ALALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 1–5@VILLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 17W 1–0vsGIRLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 12W 2–1@OSALL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 9L 0–1vsCELLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| May 5L 0–1@ARSUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARnext | 6 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| RMA | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 |
| ALA | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ATH | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| BET | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| ESP | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| GET | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GIR | 4 | 25% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| MLL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| RSO | 4 | 75% | 1.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
| SEV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 35 | 57% | 0.37 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 14 | 36% | 0.43 | 0.07 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 43% | 0.57 | 0.06 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |



















