Alexander Nollenberger
1. FC MagdeburgAge 295′11″159 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alexander Nollenberger right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.1 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@SVDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 6–1vsKSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–2@SGDBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 1–1@SGFBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@BSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 2–0vsKSVBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–0@OSNBL2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Aug 8L 1–6vsEBSBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–1vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCK | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| SGF | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SVD | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| BSC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| EBS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| F95 | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| FCN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| H96 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| KSC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| S04 | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
| SCP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ELV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 31 | 94% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 30 | 67% | 0.07 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
















