Álex Sancris
LeganésThis season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2618 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 3–4@VLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsMLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 16L 0–1vsCORLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 0–4@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 28L 0–2vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@TENLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 0–0@LPALL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0vsELDLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10D 0–0@OVILL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LL La Liga · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALBnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| CAD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ELC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| ELD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| LEV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| OVI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 2 |
| BAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| DEP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.22 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 18 | 28% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 36 | 92% | 0.19 | 0.31 | 1.7 | 0.7 |














