Alessandro Arena
ArezzoAge 265′7″128 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alessandro Arena right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–263 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SH | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 0–0vsASCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–3vsBENSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@SAMSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsCRESB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–4vsSUDSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 11W 1–0@EMPSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–5@VERSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 2–3vsPALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–1@AVESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2vsFROSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JVSnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SUD | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CES | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CIT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| CRE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MOD | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ASC | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 21 | 38% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.2 |





