Aleksandr Golovin
AS MonacoAge 305′10″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 1.09
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
6Monaco v NordsjællandToday · 3:00 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1906 sportsbooks3 min ago0% of 1010% of 71 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +90002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Le Mans v MonacoSun, Nov 8 · 11:15 AM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2651 sportsbook7 min ago0% of 1010% of 71 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 | 1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.27 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@PARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsLILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsSCFUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–1@LORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CSKAUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsTOUL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 18W 2–1vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1@STRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 2–1@PSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30W 2–0vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSG | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| HAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| OLM | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| TOU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RCL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| REN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 25 | 84% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 19 | 68% | 0.16 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.1 |

















