Alejandro Marqués
GranadaAge 266′2″168 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alejandro Marqués right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0@ELDLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26L 2–3vsANDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 2–3@LEGLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsALBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3@EIBLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–1@CORLL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 24W 2–0vsMLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 0–0@OVILL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 3D 1–1@SCBPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 0–1vsFCFPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CPAC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EST | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| FCP | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| GVFC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MFC | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SCP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FCF | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RAFC | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 20% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 8 | 38% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 26 | 50% | 0.15 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 33 | 45% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |

















