Alejandro Azócar
Coquimbo UnidoAge 265′11″161 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 16
- Started
- 44%
- 7 of 16
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alejandro Azócar right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202616 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 25L 1–2@ÑUBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16L 0–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–3@COBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 1–1@CONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8D 1–1vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13D 0–0vsOHICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 31W 3–2@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 15W 3–0vsAUDCHI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3L 1–3@COLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 24W 2–1@ULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUDnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| COB | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| HUA | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| CDI | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDUC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| LSE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ULC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| UNI | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| COL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 33% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 16 | 44% | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 40% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 30 | 33% | 0.1 | 0.07 | 0.8 | 0.2 |


