Age 295′8″150 lb
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 1.55
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
51 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +24003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4203 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.27 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 2–4vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 0–3@TSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 2–0@OFIUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsSCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 4–0@LECHUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 4–3@M05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsRBLBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 2–0vsNKCUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 2–2@FCABL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| FCU | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| M05 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| RBL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SCF | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| TSG | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BMG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HDH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MUN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SGE | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| VFB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 33 | 94% | 0.09 | 0.24 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 12 | 92% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 28 | 61% | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |

















